Stanowiska
PDF Drukuj Email
Wpisany przez Tomasz Kasper   
środa, 30 grudnia 2009 19:40

Dyrekcja

Dyrektor mgr Halina Samko

Wicedyrektor mgr inż. Mirosław Szląskiewicz

Wicedyrektor mgr Piotr Foryt


Nauczyciele

L.p.

nazwisko i imię

1

Baj Tadeusz

2

Balińska Monika

3

Bieniek-Płaza Katarzyna

4

Błoński Kazimierz

5

Bucior Artur

6

Bucka Anna

7

Bzdek Stanisław

8

Charko Małgorzata

9

Cich Krzysztof

10

Dąbek Dorota

11

Dąbrowski Andrzej

12

Długoń Tomasz

13

Drzewicka-Kycia Anna

14

Duda Stanisław

15

Dudek Piotr

16

Fedirko Halina

17

Foryt Piotr

18

Franus Robert

19

Furman Dariusz

20

Fus Artur

21

Garbacki Jerzy

22

Gdula Andrzej

23

Giża-Polak Krystyna

24

Golik Waldemar

25

Gorzkiewicz Rafał

26

Goździewska Joanna

27

Grabowiec Stanisław

28

Grabowska-Błońska Alfreda

29

Jakubowska Małgorzata

30

Jakucka Joanna

31

Janiszewska-Celej Hanna

32

Jarek Bogusław

33

Jużyniec Jan

34

Karakuła Monika

35

Kasper Małgorzata

36

Kasper Tomasz

37

Kata Marta

38

Kędzior Dariusz

39

Klekacz Barbara

40

Kochmańska Anna

41

Konior Stanisław

42

Korczyńska Małgorzata

43

Kordas Krzysztof

44

Kossak-Hospod Ewa

45

Kozłowicz Alicja

46

Kruk Tadeusz

47

Krukowiecka-Niemiec Sylwia

48

Kryla Elżbieta

49

Kumięga Barbara

50

Kumięga Bogdan

51

Kumięga Danuta

52

Kuszaj-Baftijari Maria

53

Kycia Tomasz

54

Leja Stanisława

55

Lipiński Dariusz

56

Maczała Jolanta

57

Majkut Tomasz

58

Malita Dariusz

59

Marciniak-Grabarz Anna

60

Marczak Bronisław

61

Maruszak Robert

62

Mierzwa Grzegorz

63

Miś Aneta

64

Miś Wojciech

65

Moskal Paweł

66

Nalepa Grzegorz

67

Naróg Wiesław

68

Niemczyk Danuta

69

Osip Marek

70

Otręba Agata

71

Otręba Agata

72

Pęcak Artur

73

Pieniążek Małgorzata

74

Pokora Tomasz

75

Prościak Beata

76

Przynarowska Urszula

77

Pudełkiewicz Krzysztof

78

Pustelny-Socha Krystyna

79

Rakszawska-Stopyra Wanda

80

Róg Tomasz

81

Rudzińska Katarzyna

82

Rudziński Krzysztof

83

Rzeszutek Jerzy

84

Samko Bogdan

85

Samko Halina

86

Słomiany Adam

87

Socha Andrzej

88

Sroka Andrzej

89

Sroka Małgorzata

90

Sroka Monika

91

Stępień Joanna

92

Stępień Mieczysław

93

Stopyra Renata

94

Surma Ewelina

95

Suszyło-Martula Renata

96

Szczepanik Waldemar

97

Szlajnda Dawid

98

Szlajnda Emilia

99

Szląskiewicz Mirosław

100

Szpila Barbara

101

Szpila Piotr

102

Szpunar Bożena

103

Ślanda Kazimierz

104

Śmiałek Marta

105

Tłuczek Anna

106

Tokarz Tomasz

107

Tokarz-Zwolińska Magdalena

108

Tołpa Barbara

109

Trębacz Małgorzata

110

Turczyn Piotr

111

Wańczyk-Chmura Agnieszka

112

Węglarz Anna

113

Wiatrowicz Artur

114

Wiatrowicz Katarzyna

115

Więcław-Piwcio Jadwiga

116

Wołczasty Dariusz

117

Zając Anna

118

Zastawny Krystyna

119

Zawistowska Monika

120

Zygmunt Agata

121

Zygmunt Stanisław

122

Żelasko Wiesław

123

Żołyniak Wanda

Zmieniony: środa, 16 listopada 2016 14:33